1. Select the appropriate boxes for the schools and leagues you want to follow in your calendar application.
  2. Copy the text in the box below into your calendar program to subscribe to the league schedule(s).
Note: When you select a league you will receive the schedule for all schools by default. Only select schools if you want the schedule for specific schools in a league.
Watch this video tutorial to subscribe using a Google calendar.

webcal://www.tvraa.com/iCalendar/iCalendarUpdate.php

Pick one or more leagues:
LDA Junior Co-Ed Badminton
TVDSB Central Junior Co-Ed Badminton
TVDSB SouthEast Junior Co-Ed Badminton
LDA Senior Co-Ed Badminton
TVDSB Central Senior Co-Ed Badminton
TVDSB SouthEast Senior Co-Ed Badminton
Varsity Co-Ed Baseball
LDA Junior Boys Basketball
TVDSB Central Junior Boys Basketball
TVDSB South East Junior Boys Basketball
LDA Senior Boys Basketball
TVDSB Central Senior Boys Basketball
TVDSB South East Senior Boys Basketball
TVDSB South East Junior Girls Basketball
LDA Junior Girls Basketball
TVDSB Central Junior Girls Basketball
LDA Senior Girls Basketball
Southeast Varsity Senior Girls Basketball
TVDSB Central Senior Girls Basketball
TVDSB South East Senior Girls Basketball
TVRA Central Varsity Co-Ed Cross Country Running
TVRA Tri-County Varsity Co-Ed Cross Country Running
South East Varsity Boys Curling
TVRA Central Varsity Boys Curling
South East Varsity Girls Curling
TVRA Central Varsity Girls Curling
TVDSB Varsity Girls Field Hockey
LDA Junior Boys Football
TVDSB Central Junior Boys Football
LDA Senior Boys Football
TVDSB Central Senior Boys Football
TVRA Central Varsity Boys Golf
TVRA Tri County Varsity Boys Golf
TVRA Central Varsity Girls Golf
TVRA Tri County Varsity Girls Golf
London District Varsity Boys Hockey
TVDSB Central Varsity Boys Hockey
TVDSB South East Varsity Boys Hockey
London District Varsity Girls Hockey
TVDSB Central Varsity Girls Hockey
TVDSB South East Varsity Girls Hockey
TVRA Varsity Boys Rugby
TVRA Varsity Girls Rugby
LDA Varsity Boys Soccer
TVDSB Central Varsity Boys Soccer
TVDSB SouthEast Varsity Boys Soccer
LDA Varsity Girls Soccer
TVDSB Central Varsity Girls Soccer
TVDSB SouthEast Varsity Girls Soccer
Varsity Co-Ed Swimming
TVRA Central Varsity Co-Ed Tennis
TVRA Tri County Varsity Co-Ed Tennis
Central Varsity Co-Ed Track and Field
Tri County Varsity Co-Ed Track and Field
London District Junior Boys Volleyball
TVDSB Central Junior Boys Volleyball
TVDSB SOUTH EAST Junior Boys Volleyball
London District Senior Boys Volleyball
TVDSB Central Senior Boys Volleyball
TVDSB SOUTH EAST Senior Boys Volleyball
London District Junior Girls Volleyball
South East Tiers Junior Girls Volleyball
TVDSB Central Junior Girls Volleyball
TVDSB Southeast Junior Girls Volleyball
London District Senior Girls Volleyball
South East Tiers Senior Girls Volleyball
TVDSB Central Senior Girls Volleyball
TVDSB Southeast Senior Girls Volleyball
TVRA Championships Varsity Co-Ed Wrestling
TVRA Dual Meet Varsity Co-Ed Wrestling
Pick one or more schools:
E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère
A.B. Lucas S.S.
Arthur Voaden S.S.
Catholic Central H.S.
Central Elgin C.I.
Central S.S.
Clarke Road S.S.
College Avenue S.S.
E.S. Gabriel-Dumont
E.S. Notre Dame
East Elgin S.S.
Glencoe District H.S.
Glendale H.S.
H.B. Beal S.S.
Holy Cross C.H.S.
Huron Park S.S.
Ingersoll D.C.I
John Paul II C.H.S.
London Christian High
Lord Dorchester S.S.
Medway H.S.
Montcalm S.S.
Mother Teresa C.H.S.
North Middlesex D.H.S.
Oakridge S.S.
Parkside C.I.
Regina Mundi C.H.S.
Saunders S.S.
Sir Frederick Banting S.S.
Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S.
South C.I.
St. Andre Bessette
St. Joseph's C.H.S.
St. Mary's C.H.S.
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S.
Strathroy D.C.I.
test
West Elgin S.S.
Westminster S.S.
Woodstock C.I.