Skip to content
March 28, 2024
Toggle navigation
Schools
Tournaments
Contact
Toggle navigation
Schedule & Results
Fall Sports
Girls Basketball
TVRA South East Junior
TVRA South East Senior
TVRA Central Junior
TVRA Central Senior
Cross Country Running
Field Hockey
Varsity Girls
Football
TVRA Junior
TVRA Senior
Golf
Boys Volleyball
TVRA South East Junior
TVRA South East Senior
TVRA Central Junior
TVRA Central Senior
Winter Sports
Boys’ Basketball
TVRA South East Junior
TVRA South East Senior
TVRA Central Junior
TVRA Central Senior
Curling
TVRA South East Girls
TVRA South East Boys
TVRA Central Girls
TVRA Central Boys
Ice Hockey
TVRA South East Boys
TVRA South East Girls
TVRA Central Boys
TVRA Central Girls
Swimming
Girls’ Volleyball
TVRA South East Junior
TVRA South East Senior
TVRA Central Junior
TVRA Central Senior
Wrestling
Dual Meet Standings
Spring Sports
Badminton
Baseball
Varsity
Rugby
TVRA Girls
TVRA Boys
Soccer
TVRA Southeast Boys
TVRA SouthEast Girls
TVRA Central Boys
TVRA Central Girls
Tennis
Track & Field
Ultimate
Coaches Corner
Forms
Participation Agreement
Playing Regulations
United in Sport 2023
Concussion Resources
Links
OPHEA Safety Guidelines
High Risk Sport Guidelines
OFSAA
WOSSAA
Virtual Trainer Videos
Video Terms & Conditions
Week 1
Week 2
Week 3
Week 4
Week 5
Week 6
Week 7
Week 8
Week 9
Week 10
Week 11
Week 12
Week 13
Week 14
Week 15
Week 16
Calendar View
Weekly Schedule
Date:
-- Select Date --
Tuesday, September 19, 2023
Wednesday, September 20, 2023
Thursday, September 21, 2023
Friday, September 22, 2023
Monday, September 25, 2023
Tuesday, September 26, 2023
Wednesday, September 27, 2023
Thursday, September 28, 2023
Friday, September 29, 2023
Monday, October 2, 2023
Tuesday, October 3, 2023
Wednesday, October 4, 2023
Thursday, October 5, 2023
Tuesday, October 10, 2023
Wednesday, October 11, 2023
Thursday, October 12, 2023
Friday, October 13, 2023
Monday, October 16, 2023
Tuesday, October 17, 2023
Wednesday, October 18, 2023
Thursday, October 19, 2023
Friday, October 20, 2023
Monday, October 23, 2023
Tuesday, October 24, 2023
Wednesday, October 25, 2023
Thursday, October 26, 2023
Friday, October 27, 2023
Monday, October 30, 2023
Tuesday, October 31, 2023
Wednesday, November 1, 2023
Thursday, November 2, 2023
Friday, November 3, 2023
Tuesday, November 7, 2023
Wednesday, November 8, 2023
Thursday, November 9, 2023
Monday, November 13, 2023
Thursday, November 16, 2023
Thursday, November 23, 2023
Monday, November 27, 2023
Tuesday, November 28, 2023
Wednesday, November 29, 2023
Thursday, November 30, 2023
Monday, December 4, 2023
Tuesday, December 5, 2023
Wednesday, December 6, 2023
Thursday, December 7, 2023
Friday, December 8, 2023
Monday, December 11, 2023
Tuesday, December 12, 2023
Wednesday, December 13, 2023
Thursday, December 14, 2023
Monday, December 18, 2023
Tuesday, December 19, 2023
Wednesday, December 20, 2023
Thursday, December 21, 2023
Monday, December 25, 2023
Monday, January 8, 2024
Tuesday, January 9, 2024
Wednesday, January 10, 2024
Thursday, January 11, 2024
Friday, January 12, 2024
Monday, January 15, 2024
Tuesday, January 16, 2024
Wednesday, January 17, 2024
Thursday, January 18, 2024
Friday, January 19, 2024
Monday, January 22, 2024
Tuesday, January 23, 2024
Monday, February 5, 2024
Tuesday, February 6, 2024
Wednesday, February 7, 2024
Thursday, February 8, 2024
Monday, February 12, 2024
Tuesday, February 13, 2024
Wednesday, February 14, 2024
Thursday, February 15, 2024
Tuesday, February 20, 2024
Wednesday, February 21, 2024
Thursday, February 22, 2024
Monday, February 26, 2024
Tuesday, February 27, 2024
Wednesday, February 28, 2024
Thursday, February 29, 2024
Monday, March 4, 2024
Tuesday, March 5, 2024
Tuesday, April 16, 2024
Thursday, April 18, 2024
Monday, April 22, 2024
Tuesday, April 23, 2024
Wednesday, April 24, 2024
Thursday, April 25, 2024
Friday, April 26, 2024
Monday, April 29, 2024
Tuesday, April 30, 2024
Wednesday, May 1, 2024
Thursday, May 2, 2024
Friday, May 3, 2024
Monday, May 6, 2024
Tuesday, May 7, 2024
Wednesday, May 8, 2024
Thursday, May 9, 2024
Friday, May 10, 2024
Monday, May 13, 2024
Tuesday, May 14, 2024
Wednesday, May 15, 2024
Thursday, May 16, 2024
Friday, May 17, 2024
Tuesday, May 21, 2024
Wednesday, May 22, 2024
Thursday, May 23, 2024
Friday, May 24, 2024
Saturday, May 25, 2024
Monday, May 27, 2024
Tuesday, May 28, 2024
Thursday, May 30, 2024
Tuesday, June 4, 2024
School:
--- All Schools ---
E.S.C. Mgr-Bruyère
A.B. Lucas S.S.
Arthur Voaden S.S.
Catholic Central H.S.
Central Elgin C.I.
Central S.S.
Clarke Road S.S.
College Avenue S.S.
E.S. Gabriel-Dumont
E.S. Notre Dame
East Elgin S.S.
Glencoe District H.S.
Glendale H.S.
H.B. Beal S.S.
Holy Cross C.H.S.
Huron Park S.S.
Ingersoll D.C.I.
John Paul II C.H.S.
London Christian High
Lord Dorchester S.S.
Medway H.S.
Montcalm S.S.
Mother Teresa C.H.S.
North Middlesex D.H.S.
Oakridge S.S.
Parkside C.I.
Regina Mundi C.H.S.
Saunders S.S.
Sir Frederick Banting S.S.
Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S.
South C.I.
St. Andre Bessette
St. Joseph's C.H.S.
St. Mary's C.H.S.
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S.
Strathroy D.C.I.
West Elgin S.S.
Westminster S.S.
Woodstock C.I.
League:
-- All Leagues --
TVRA Central Junior Co-Ed Badminton
TVRA SouthEast Junior Co-Ed Badminton
TVRA Central Senior Co-Ed Badminton
TVRA SouthEast Senior Co-Ed Badminton
TVRA Varsity Co-Ed Baseball
TVRA Central Junior Boys Basketball
TVRA SouthEast Junior Boys Basketball
TVRA Central Senior Boys Basketball
TVRA SouthEast Senior Boys Basketball
TVRA SouthEast Junior Girls Basketball
TVRA Central Junior Girls Basketball
TVRA Central Senior Girls Basketball
TVRA SouthEast Senior Girls Basketball
TVRA Central Varsity Co-Ed Cross Country Running
TVRA Tri County Varsity Co-Ed Cross Country Running
TVRA Central Varsity Boys Curling
TVRA SouthEast Varsity Boys Curling
TVRA Central Varsity Girls Curling
TVRA SouthEast Varsity Girls Curling
TVRA Varsity Girls Field Hockey
TVRA Junior Football
TVRA Senior Football
TVRA Central Varsity Boys Golf
TVRA Tri County Varsity Boys Golf
TVRA Central Varsity Girls Golf
TVRA Tri County Varsity Girls Golf
TVRA Central Varsity Boys Hockey
TVRA SouthEast Varsity Boys Hockey
TVRA Central Varsity Girls Hockey
TVRA SouthEast Varsity Girls Hockey
TVRA Varsity Boys Rugby
TVRA Varsity Girls Rugby
TVRA Varsity Girls SloPitch
TVRA Central Varsity Boys Soccer
TVRA SouthEast Varsity Boys Soccer
TVRA Central Varsity Girls Soccer
TVRA SouthEast Varsity Girls Soccer
TVRA Varsity Co-Ed Swimming
TVRA Central Varsity Co-Ed Tennis
TVRA Tri County Varsity Co-Ed Tennis
TVRA Varsity Co-Ed Track and Field
TVRA Varsity Co-Ed Ultimate Frisbee
TVRA Central Junior Boys Volleyball
TVRA SouthEast Junior Boys Volleyball
TVRA Central Senior Boys Volleyball
TVRA SouthEast Senior Boys Volleyball
TVRA Central Junior Girls Volleyball
TVRA SouthEast Junior Girls Volleyball
TVRA Central Senior Girls Volleyball
TVRA SouthEast Senior Girls Volleyball
TVRA Dual Meet Varsity Co-Ed Wrestling
No games today.