Preliminary Round |
Score |
Key Stats |
Wednesday, February 7 at 02:30 PM |
|
Visitor: |
Sir Wilfrid Laurier S.S. |
2 |
|
Home: |
St. Andre Bessette |
5 |
|
Location: Stronach B
|
Play In |
Wednesday, February 7 at 02:30 PM |
|
Visitor: |
Catholic Central H.S. |
5 |
|
Home: |
Sir Frederick Banting S.S. |
4 |
|
Location: Bostwick B
|
Play In |
Quarter Final |
Score |
Key Stats |
Monday, February 12 at 03:00 PM |
|
Visitor: |
St. Andre Bessette |
3 |
|
Home: |
Medway H.S. |
4 |
|
Location: Carling A
|
AAA 1/4 final gm1 |
Monday, February 12 at 03:00 PM |
|
Visitor: |
Catholic Central H.S. |
1 |
|
Home: |
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. |
6 |
|
Location: Bostwick A
|
AAA 1/4 final gm1 |
Monday, February 12 at 03:00 PM |
|
Visitor: |
Strathroy D.C.I. |
4 |
|
Home: |
A.B. Lucas S.S. |
2 |
|
Location: Medway Arena
|
AAA 1/4 final gm1 |
Monday, February 12 at 03:00 PM |
|
Visitor: |
Saunders S.S. |
2 |
|
Home: |
Mother Teresa C.H.S. |
4 |
|
Location: Kinsmen A
|
AAA 1/4 final gm1 |
Monday, February 12 at 03:00 PM |
|
Visitor: |
John Paul II C.H.S. |
0 |
|
Home: |
Clarke Road S.S. |
5 |
|
Location: Argyle A
|
A/AA 1/4 gm1 |
Monday, February 12 at 03:00 PM |
|
Visitor: |
West Elgin S.S. |
1 |
N. Mosher |
Home: |
Montcalm S.S. |
6 |
Chamberlain, Lidkea, E. Bourgeois, Wilcox, Cabral, Goodyear |
Location: Stronach A
|
A/AA 1/4 final gm1 |
Monday, February 12 at 03:00 PM |
|
Visitor: |
South C.I. |
3 |
|
Home: |
Holy Cross C.H.S. |
2 |
|
Location: Gemini Blue
|
A/AA 1/4 final gm1 |
Tuesday, February 13 at 03:00 PM |
|
Visitor: |
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. |
6 |
|
Home: |
Catholic Central H.S. |
1 |
|
Location: Medway Arena
|
AAA 1/4 final gm2 |
Tuesday, February 13 at 03:00 PM |
|
Visitor: |
Medway H.S. |
6 |
|
Home: |
St. Andre Bessette |
1 |
|
Location: Kinsmen A
|
AAA 1/4 final gm2 |
Tuesday, February 13 at 03:00 PM |
|
Visitor: |
Mother Teresa C.H.S. |
3 |
|
Home: |
Saunders S.S. |
2 |
|
Location: Nichols A
|
AAA 1/4 final gm2 |
Tuesday, February 13 at 03:00 PM |
|
Visitor: |
Holy Cross C.H.S. |
1 |
|
Home: |
South C.I. |
6 |
|
Location: Farquharson A
|
A/AA 1/4 final gm2 |
Wednesday, February 14 at 02:00 PM |
|
Visitor: |
Montcalm S.S. |
2 |
|
Home: |
West Elgin S.S. |
0 |
|
Location: West Lorne Arena
|
A/AA 1/4 final gm2 |
Wednesday, February 14 at 02:30 PM |
|
Visitor: |
Clarke Road S.S. |
5 |
|
Home: |
John Paul II C.H.S. |
0 |
|
Location: Stronach B
|
A/AA 1/4 final gm2 |
Wednesday, February 14 at 03:00 PM |
|
Visitor: |
A.B. Lucas S.S. |
2 |
|
Home: |
Strathroy D.C.I. |
4 |
|
Location: Gemini Blue
|
AAA 1/4 final gm2 |
Semi Final |
Score |
Key Stats |
Tuesday, February 20 at 02:00 PM |
|
Visitor: |
Montcalm S.S. |
2 |
Thompson, Williams |
Home: |
Clarke Road S.S. |
3 |
Sillers, Los, Landgren |
Location: Argyle B
|
A/AA Semi Gm 1. |
Tuesday, February 20 at 02:30 PM |
|
Visitor: |
Mother Teresa C.H.S. |
3 |
|
Home: |
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. |
8 |
|
Location: Bostwick A
|
AAA. Semi Gm 1. |
Tuesday, February 20 at 02:30 PM |
|
Visitor: |
South C.I. |
2 |
|
Home: |
Oakridge S.S. |
7 |
|
Location: Kinsmen A
|
A/AA Semi Gm 1. |
Tuesday, February 20 at 02:30 PM |
|
Visitor: |
Strathroy D.C.I. |
1 |
|
Home: |
Medway H.S. |
3 |
|
Location: Stronach A
|
AAA. Semi Gm 1. |
Wednesday, February 21 at 02:00 PM |
|
Visitor: |
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. |
3 |
|
Home: |
Mother Teresa C.H.S. |
0 |
|
Location: Carling B
|
AAA. Semi Gm 2. |
Wednesday, February 21 at 02:00 PM |
|
Visitor: |
Oakridge S.S. |
7 |
|
Home: |
South C.I. |
1 |
|
Location: Bostwick B
|
A/AA Semi Gm 2. |
Wednesday, February 21 at 02:00 PM |
|
Visitor: |
Clarke Road S.S. |
2 |
Sillers 2 |
Home: |
Montcalm S.S. |
1 |
Chamberlain |
Location: Stronach B
|
A/AA Semi Gm 2. |
Wednesday, February 21 at 02:30 PM |
|
Visitor: |
Medway H.S. |
5 |
|
Home: |
Strathroy D.C.I. |
2 |
|
Location: Gemini Blue
|
AAA. Semi Gm 2. |
Playoff Final |
Score |
Key Stats |
Monday, February 26 at 02:00 PM |
|
Visitor: |
Medway H.S. |
1 |
|
Home: |
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. |
2 |
|
Location: Nichols A
|
AAA Final. Gm 1 |
Monday, February 26 at 02:00 PM |
|
Visitor: |
Clarke Road S.S. |
6 |
|
Home: |
Oakridge S.S. |
5 |
|
Location: Kinsmen A
|
A/AA Final Gm 1 |
Monday, February 26 at 02:30 PM |
|
Visitor: |
Strathroy D.C.I. |
4 |
|
Home: |
Mother Teresa C.H.S. |
3 |
|
Location: Stronach A
|
AAA Bronze Gm1 |
Tuesday, February 27 at 02:00 PM |
|
Visitor: |
St. Thomas Aquinas C.S.S. |
6 |
|
Home: |
Medway H.S. |
1 |
|
Location: Nichols A
|
AAA Finals Gm 2 |
Tuesday, February 27 at 02:00 PM |
|
Visitor: |
Oakridge S.S. |
5 |
|
Home: |
Clarke Road S.S. |
3 |
|
Location: Argyle B
|
A/AA Final Gm 2 |
Tuesday, February 27 at 02:30 PM |
|
Visitor: |
Mother Teresa C.H.S. |
5 |
|
Home: |
Strathroy D.C.I. |
1 |
|
Location: Gemini Blue
|
AAA Bronze Gm2 |
Thursday, February 29 at 02:00 PM |
|
Visitor: |
Clarke Road S.S. |
5 |
|
Home: |
Oakridge S.S. |
3 |
|
Location: Kinsmen A
|
A/AA Final Gm 3 |
Thursday, February 29 at 02:30 PM |
|
Visitor: |
Strathroy D.C.I. |
5 |
|
Home: |
Mother Teresa C.H.S. |
6 |
|
Location: Stronach A
|
AAA Bronze Gm3 |